Admin

Bus List

310 Carthage

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:38

4117 CENTURY TOWNE RD

7:39

CARTHAGE RD @ ROCHELLE RD

7:40

CARTHAGE RD @ ALGIERS RD

7:41

CARTHAGE RD @ OPP. TOULOUSE RD

7:42

CARTHAGE RD @ LUCERNE RD

7:43

MEADOW HEIGHTS RD @ LUCERNE RD

7:44

SONYA RD @ CHAFFEY RD

7:45

WINANDS RD @ ROUEN RD

7:46

WINANDS RD @ CEDAR MILLS RD

212 Dovedale

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:42/3:14

3605 Bellmore Road/Deer Park Elem.

7:46/2:52

JOHN WESLEY WAY

7:50/2:56

LIBERTY RD @ CLIFMAR RD

7:51/2:58

COURTLEIGH DR & VALLEY HILL CT

7:51/2:59

CHURCH LN & FIELDWAY DR

7:52/3:01

OLD COURT & CHURCH LN

7:53/3:02

BROWNHILL RD & CHARLTON RD

7:54/3:04

ALLENSWOOD RD & BROWNHILL RD

213 Streamwood/Mary Ridge

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:41/2:52

WINANDS RD @ BRAD JACOB CT

7:42/2:53

WINANDS RD @ DUTCH MILL RD

7:42/2:55

WINANDS RD @ BALD EAGLE CT

7:43/2:56

ADRIANNE WAY & MARY RIDGE DR

7:44/2:58

MARY RIDGE DR @ OPP THYME CT

7:45/2:59

MARY RIDGE DR @ SPYCE MILL CT

7:46/3:01

MARY RIDGE DR @ OPP ELWELL CT

7:47/3:02

AVENTURA CT & MARY RIDGE DR

7:50/3:06

HORATIO RD & WINANDS RD

7:50/3:07

VALLEY FORGE RD & WINANDS RD

(no am)/2:50

8504 WINANDS RD


202 Riverstone/Brookside Oaks

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:28/3:06

WYNFIELD DR @ AYNESLEY CT

7:32/3:08

LYONSWOOD DR @ LANCASHIRE CT

7:43/3:02

RIVERSTONE DR @ CLUB HOUSE

7:51/3:13

FOREST OAKS RD @ SIHLER OAKS TRL

7:53/3:16

AMBER OAKS WAY @ BROOKSIDE OAKS

7:55/3:19

SHIRE OAKS WAY @ BROOKSIDE OAKS

5935 Painters Mill

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:30/3:03

MILL RUN CIR & MESSINA WAY

7:34/3:10

LAKESIDE BLVD & MEADOW MILLS RD

7:36/3:12

LAKESIDE BLVD & VILLAGE MILL CT

7:38/3:14

SAMUEL OWINGS DR & LYONS MILL RD

7:40/3:16

SAMUEL OWINGS DR & SADDLE STONE CT

7:40/3:18

PAINTERS MILL RD & OWINGS PARK DR

7:43/3:19

PAINTERS MILL RD & OWINGS CHOICE CT

7:45/3:21

PAINTERS MILL RD & LEIGH CHOICE CT

7:46/3:22

PAINTERS MILL RD & MARLOVE OAKS LN

7:49/2:53

FOXFIELD RD & LISA LN

1135 Lakeside/Pittsfield

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:32/2:51

CORNBURY CT & COUNTESS DR

7:34/2:54

GREENSPRING VALLEY RD & GREENSPRING WAY

7:35/2:55

GREENSPRING VALLEY RD & PITTSFIELD RD

7:35/2:57

GREENSPRING VALLEY RD & FIELDSTONE CT

7:36/2:58

TOWNSHIP DR @ GREENSPRING VALLEY RD

7:37/3:01

PITTSFIELD RD & WELLHAVEN CIR

7:38/3:02

PITTSFIELD RD & OPP GREEN VALLEY LN

7:38/3:02

PITTSFIELD RD & OPP UPPERFIELD CT

7:38/3:03

PITTSFIELD RD & GREENSHIRE LN

7:45/3:10

LAKESIDE BLVD & CHASE MILL CIR

7:46/3:12

LAKESIDE BLVD & THISTLEDOWN RD

7:46/3:13

LAKESIDE BLVD & APPLEFORD CIR

5284 Nemo

STOPTIME

LOCATION

7:25/2:34

Streamwood Dr. Hawksbury Rd

7:26/2:35

Streamwood Dr. @ Setonhurst Rd

7:29/2:38

WINANDS RD @ PAIGE VIEW RD

7:30/2:40

WINANDS RD @ WHISPERINGMEADOW RD

7:31/2:42

WINLEE RD @ WINANDS RD

7:32/2:43

SELINA RD NEMO RD

7:33/2:43

NEMO RD @ ROXANNE RD

7:33/2:44

SIGRID RD @ SADIE RD

7:34/2:46

SADIE RD MEADOW HEIGHTS RD

7:35/2:47

MEADOW HEIGHTS RD @ NEMO RD

7:36/2:47

BRENBROOK DR @ MIDDLEBROOK CT

7:37/2:49

BRENBROOK DR @ MAPLEBROOK RD


5168 Washington

STOPTIME

LOCATION

7:30/2:51

SMOKETREE @ SCOTTS HILL DR

7:33/2:52

FLAGTREE LN & SCOTTS HILL DR

7:35/2:54

MILFORD MILL RD & WILDOR AVE

7:37/2:55

OLD MILFORD MILL & WOODGATE CT

7:38/2:57

CORONADO RD & WASHINGTON AVE

7:40/2:58

BREVORT RD & WASHINGTON AVE


5165 Foxfield

STOPTIME

LOCATION

7:40/2:51

FOXFIELD RD MCDONOGH RD

7:41/2:52

MCDONOGH RD & STAR CIR 


Bus 4995

Assigned Only

5800 Allenswood

STOTIME LOCATION

7:34/3:11

STONEYBROOK RD @ OPPRANDALLFIELD CT

7:36/3:09

3717 A McDONOGH RD

7:37/3:08

3729 MCDONOGH RD

7:39/3:06

ALLENSWOOD RD & CHERRYBROOK RD

7:41/3:04

3706 BRENBROOK DR

7:42/3:01

ANNE HATHAWAY DR & CHURCH LN

7:43/3:03

BRENBROOK RD & CHURCH LN

7:45/3:00

ALLENSWOOD RD SPRINGDELL AVE

7:47/2:58

ALLENSWOOD RD & HENDON RD

7:48/2:57

WOODSPRING CT & WOODSPRING RD


Bus 5234

Assigned Only



Magnet Buses

Southwest Area

5252-SW Area Red Bus Magnet

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:35/ ____

Chadwick Elementary

7:50/ 2:46

Hebbville Elementary

7:44/ 2:58

Powhatan Elementary

7:45/ 2:53

Woodlawn Middle

__/3:08

Greenage Rd & Winder Rd

5806-SW Area Blue Bus Magnet

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:15/3:25

Lansdowne Elementary

7:35/ _____

Johnnycake Elementary

7:40/3:00

Woodbride Elementary

___/3:05

Craigmont Rd & Kent Ave.

Northwest Area

NW Area Bus Magnet

AM- BUS 5931 PM-BUS 5827

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:45/ 2:57

Pikesville Middle

7:55/3:04

Sudbrook 

NW Area Bus Magnet

AM- BUS 5230 PM-BUS 1135

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:15/ 3:15

New Town Elem.

7:25/3:20

Deer Park Middle

NW Area Bus Magnet

AM- BUS 5884 PM-BUS 5814

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:35/ 3:30

Franklin Elem. / Middle 

NW Area Bus Magnet

AM- BUS 5230 PM-BUS 5827

STOP TIME

LOCATION

7:35/ 3:05

Randallstown Elem.

7:45/3:00

Windsor Mill Middle


NAHS Bus List (Word)